Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G326 Train Route and Timetable

G326 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G326 1 Xiamen North -- 10:53 0min
G326 2 Quanzhou 11:18 11:20 25min
G326 3 Huian 11:30 11:32 37min
G326 4 Xianyou 11:44 11:46 51min
G326 5 Putian 11:57 11:59 01h 04min
G326 6 Fuzhou 12:47 12:52 01h 54min
G326 7 Jianou West 13:37 13:39 02h 44min
G326 8 Nanping City 13:55 13:57 03h 02min
G326 9 Shangrao 14:26 14:28 03h 33min
G326 10 Dexing 14:45 14:47 03h 52min
G326 11 Huangshan North 15:17 15:20 04h 24min
G326 12 Shexian North 15:28 15:30 04h 35min
G326 13 Jingde 15:47 15:49 04h 54min
G326 14 Tongling North 16:15 16:18 05h 22min
G326 15 Hefei South 16:55 17:09 06h 02min
G326 16 Shuijiahu 17:43 17:45 06h 50min
G326 17 Bengbu South 18:06 18:11 07h 13min
G326 18 Xuzhou East 18:48 18:51 07h 55min
G326 19 Qufu East 19:28 19:43 08h 35min
G326 20 Jinan West 20:15 20:22 09h 22min
G326 21 Cangzhou West 21:09 21:11 10h 16min
G326 22 Beijing South 22:05 -- 11h 12min