Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G326 Train Route and Timetable

G326 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G326 1 Xiamen North -- 11:19 0min
G326 2 11:36 11:38 17min
G326 3 Putian 12:02 12:04 43min
G326 4 Fuzhou South 12:29 12:31 01h 10min
G326 5 Fuzhou 12:46 12:50 01h 27min
G326 6 Jianou West 13:35 13:37 02h 16min
G326 7 Nanping City 13:53 13:55 02h 34min
G326 8 Shangrao 14:24 14:26 03h 05min
G326 9 Dexing 14:45 14:47 03h 26min
G326 10 Huangshan North 15:17 15:20 03h 58min
G326 11 Jingde 15:40 15:42 04h 21min
G326 12 Tongling North 16:08 16:10 04h 49min
G326 13 Chaohu East 16:30 16:33 05h 11min
G326 14 Hefei South 16:55 17:09 05h 36min
G326 15 Shuijiahu 17:43 17:45 06h 24min
G326 16 Bengbu South 18:06 18:11 06h 47min
G326 17 Xuzhou East 18:48 18:51 07h 29min
G326 18 Qufu East 19:28 19:44 08h 09min
G326 19 Jinan West 20:16 20:22 08h 57min
G326 20 Cangzhou West 21:09 21:11 09h 50min
G326 21 Beijing South 22:05 -- 10h 46min