Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3253 Train Route and Timetable

G3253 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3253 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:46 0min
G3253 2 Kunshan South 14:03 14:19 17min
G3253 3 Wuxi East 14:36 14:39 50min
G3253 4 Zhenjiang South 15:08 15:20 01h 22min
G3253 5 Nanjing South 15:40 15:42 01h 54min
G3253 6 Quanjiao 16:02 16:04 02h 16min
G3253 7 Hefei 16:39 16:47 02h 53min
G3253 8 Huainan South 17:15 17:17 03h 29min
G3253 9 Fengtai South 17:30 17:32 03h 44min
G3253 10 Fuyang West 17:58 18:02 04h 12min
G3253 11 Linquan 18:16 18:18 04h 30min
G3253 12 Huaiyang North 18:39 18:41 04h 53min
G3253 13 Zhoukou East 18:51 18:53 05h 05min
G3253 14 Fugou South 19:10 19:12 05h 24min
G3253 15 Zhengzhou East 19:54 19:57 06h 08min
G3253 16 Xinxiang East 20:22 20:24 06h 36min
G3253 17 20:42 20:44 06h 56min
G3253 18 21:03 -- 07h 17min