Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G325 Train Route and Timetable

G325 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G325 1 Beijing South -- 12:04 0min
G325 2 Tianjin South 12:38 12:40 34min
G325 3 Dezhou East 13:24 13:26 01h 20min
G325 4 Jinan West 13:50 13:53 01h 46min
G325 5 Qufu East 14:25 14:32 02h 21min
G325 6 Zaozhuang 14:55 15:00 02h 51min
G325 7 Xuzhou East 15:19 15:29 03h 15min
G325 8 Bengbu South 16:06 16:08 04h 02min
G325 9 Huainan East 16:24 16:26 04h 20min
G325 10 Hefei Beicheng 16:46 16:51 04h 42min
G325 11 Hefei South 17:16 17:20 05h 12min
G325 12 Chaohu East 17:41 17:43 05h 37min
G325 13 Wuweixian 17:56 17:58 05h 52min
G325 14 Tongling North 18:10 18:12 06h 06min
G325 15 Jingxian 18:29 18:31 06h 25min
G325 16 Shexian North 18:57 18:59 06h 53min
G325 17 Huangshan North 19:08 19:12 07h 04min
G325 18 Wuyuan 19:33 19:35 07h 29min
G325 19 Shangrao 19:59 20:01 07h 55min
G325 20 Nanping City 20:30 20:32 08h 26min
G325 21 Jianou West 20:48 20:50 08h 44min
G325 22 Fuzhou 21:39 21:43 09h 35min
G325 23 Fuzhou South 21:59 22:01 09h 55min
G325 24 Fuqing 22:16 22:18 10h 12min
G325 25 Putian 22:39 22:41 10h 35min
G325 26 Quanzhou 23:06 23:08 11h 02min
G325 27 Xiamen North 23:33 -- 11h 29min