Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G325 Train Route and Timetable

G325 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G325 1 Beijing South -- 12:05 0min
G325 2 Tianjin South 12:39 12:41 34min
G325 3 Dezhou East 13:25 13:27 01h 20min
G325 4 Jinan West 13:51 13:54 01h 46min
G325 5 Xuzhou East 14:57 14:59 02h 52min
G325 6 Suzhou East 15:18 15:20 03h 13min
G325 7 Bengbu South 15:43 15:48 03h 38min
G325 8 Huainan East 16:04 16:09 03h 59min
G325 9 Hefei South 16:49 16:55 04h 44min
G325 10 Tongling North 17:33 17:35 05h 28min
G325 11 Jingde 18:01 18:03 05h 56min
G325 12 Huangshan North 18:24 18:26 06h 19min
G325 13 Wuyuan 18:47 18:49 06h 42min
G325 14 Shangrao 19:13 19:15 07h 08min
G325 15 Nanping City 19:44 19:46 07h 39min
G325 16 Jianou West 20:02 20:04 07h 57min
G325 17 Fuzhou 20:53 21:00 08h 48min
G325 18 Fuzhou South 21:16 21:21 09h 11min
G325 19 Fuqing 21:36 21:38 09h 31min
G325 20 Putian 21:58 22:00 09h 53min
G325 21 Quanzhou 22:27 22:29 10h 22min
G325 22 Xiamen North 22:54 -- 10h 49min