Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G324 Train Route and Timetable

G324 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G324 1 Xiamen North -- 08:52 0min
G324 2 Jinjiang 09:10 09:16 18min
G324 3 Quanzhou 09:27 09:29 35min
G324 4 Fuqing 10:16 10:18 01h 24min
G324 5 Fuzhou 10:52 11:05 02h 0min
G324 6 Nanping City 12:01 12:03 03h 09min
G324 7 Shangrao 12:32 12:35 03h 40min
G324 8 Wuyuan 12:58 13:00 04h 06min
G324 9 Huangshan North 13:23 13:26 04h 31min
G324 10 Jingde 13:46 13:48 04h 54min
G324 11 Nanling 14:07 14:09 05h 15min
G324 12 Tongling North 14:21 14:23 05h 29min
G324 13 Chaohu East 14:43 14:45 05h 51min
G324 14 Hefei South 15:07 15:13 06h 15min
G324 15 Huainan East 15:51 15:54 06h 59min
G324 16 Bengbu South 16:11 16:18 07h 19min
G324 17 Suzhou East 16:41 16:43 07h 49min
G324 18 Xuzhou East 17:01 17:07 08h 09min
G324 19 Zaozhuang 17:25 17:27 08h 33min
G324 20 Jinan West 18:25 18:27 09h 33min
G324 21 Dezhou East 18:51 18:54 09h 59min
G324 22 Tianjin South 19:38 19:41 10h 46min
G324 23 Beijing South 20:16 -- 11h 24min