Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3233 Train Route and Timetable

G3233 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3233 1 Hankou -- 17:53 0min
G3233 2 Xiaogan East 18:20 18:22 27min
G3233 3 Anlu West 18:40 18:42 47min
G3233 4 Suizhou South 18:57 18:59 01h 04min
G3233 5 Zaoyang 19:19 19:21 01h 26min
G3233 6 Xiangyang East 19:36 20:00 01h 43min
G3233 7 Nanyang East 20:33 20:35 02h 40min
G3233 8 Pingdingshan West 21:03 21:08 03h 10min
G3233 9 Yuzhou 21:26 21:28 03h 33min
G3233 10 Changge North 21:38 21:40 03h 45min
G3233 11 Zhengzhou East 22:11 -- 04h 18min