Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G323 Train Route and Timetable

G323 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G323 1 Beijing South -- 10:10 0min
G323 2 Langfang 10:31 10:33 21min
G323 3 Dezhou East 11:30 11:32 01h 20min
G323 4 Jinan West 11:56 11:59 01h 46min
G323 5 Taian Shandong 12:16 12:19 02h 06min
G323 6 Zaozhuang 12:58 13:01 02h 48min
G323 7 Suzhou East 13:34 13:40 03h 24min
G323 8 Bengbu South 14:03 14:05 03h 53min
G323 9 Hefei South 14:55 15:02 04h 45min
G323 10 Changlinhe 15:13 15:15 05h 03min
G323 11 Chaohu East 15:30 15:32 05h 20min
G323 12 Tongling North 15:52 15:54 05h 42min
G323 13 Jingxian 16:11 16:13 06h 01min
G323 14 Jingde 16:27 16:29 06h 17min
G323 15 Shexian North 16:46 16:48 06h 36min
G323 16 Huangshan North 16:57 17:00 06h 47min
G323 17 Wuyuan 17:21 17:23 07h 11min
G323 18 Shangrao 17:46 17:49 07h 36min
G323 19 Nanping City 18:18 18:20 08h 08min
G323 20 18:51 18:54 08h 41min
G323 21 Sanming 19:20 19:22 09h 10min
G323 22 19:38 19:41 09h 28min
G323 23 20:07 20:09 09h 57min
G323 24 Longyan 20:33 20:37 10h 23min
G323 25 Zhangzhou 21:20 21:22 11h 10min
G323 26 Xiamen North 21:43 -- 11h 33min