Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3222 Train Route and Timetable

G3222 is a high speed train running from Xiangyang East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3222 1 Xiangyang East -- 10:53 0min
G3222 2 Nanyang East 11:27 11:29 34min
G3222 3 Fangcheng 11:43 11:49 50min
G3222 4 Zhengzhou East 12:52 12:56 01h 59min
G3222 5 Kaifeng North 13:17 13:19 02h 24min
G3222 6 Shangqiu 13:53 13:55 03h 0min
G3222 7 Yongcheng North 14:22 14:24 03h 29min
G3222 8 Xiaoxian North 14:37 14:39 03h 44min
G3222 9 Xuzhou East 14:56 15:00 04h 03min
G3222 10 Suining Jiangsu 15:24 15:26 04h 31min
G3222 11 Suqian 15:38 15:40 04h 45min
G3222 12 Siyang 15:55 15:57 05h 02min
G3222 13 Huaian East 16:14 16:34 05h 21min
G3222 14 Lianshui 16:46 16:48 05h 53min
G3222 15 Guanyun 17:07 17:09 06h 14min
G3222 16 Lianyungang 17:30 17:35 06h 37min
G3222 17 Rizhao West 18:13 18:18 07h 20min
G3222 18 Dongjiakou 18:39 18:53 07h 46min
G3222 19 Qingdao West 19:11 19:16 08h 18min
G3222 20 Qingdao North 19:54 -- 09h 01min