Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3221 Train Route and Timetable

G3221 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Xiangyang East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3221 1 Qingdao North -- 13:26 0min
G3221 2 Qingdao West 14:02 14:06 36min
G3221 3 Dongjiakou 14:23 14:25 57min
G3221 4 Rizhao West 14:47 14:49 01h 21min
G3221 5 Ganyu 15:15 15:17 01h 49min
G3221 6 Lianyungang 15:34 15:38 02h 08min
G3221 7 Donghaixian 15:51 15:53 02h 25min
G3221 8 16:08 16:10 02h 42min
G3221 9 16:21 16:25 02h 55min
G3221 10 Xuzhou East 16:48 16:57 03h 22min
G3221 11 Shangqiu 17:41 17:43 04h 15min
G3221 12 Zhengzhou East 18:33 18:42 05h 07min
G3221 13 Fangcheng 19:42 19:44 06h 16min
G3221 14 Nanyang East 19:58 20:00 06h 32min
G3221 15 Dengzhou East 20:18 20:20 06h 52min
G3221 16 Xiangyang East 20:40 -- 07h 14min