Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G322 Train Route and Timetable

G322 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G322 1 Xiamen North -- 06:54 0min
G322 2 Zhangzhou 07:11 07:13 17min
G322 3 Longyan 07:56 08:00 01h 02min
G322 4 08:23 08:25 01h 29min
G322 5 08:51 08:53 01h 57min
G322 6 Sanming 09:09 09:11 02h 15min
G322 7 Sanming North 09:25 09:27 02h 31min
G322 8 09:43 09:45 02h 49min
G322 9 Nanping City 10:16 10:18 03h 22min
G322 10 Shangrao 10:48 10:50 03h 54min
G322 11 Wuyuan 11:13 11:21 04h 19min
G322 12 Huangshan North 11:44 11:50 04h 50min
G322 13 Jixi North 12:04 12:07 05h 10min
G322 14 Jingde 12:18 12:21 05h 24min
G322 15 Wuweixian 12:54 12:56 06h 0min
G322 16 Hefei South 13:28 13:39 06h 34min
G322 17 Bengbu South 14:29 14:31 07h 35min
G322 18 Xuzhou East 15:07 15:22 08h 13min
G322 19 Qufu East 15:59 16:02 09h 05min
G322 20 Jinan West 16:34 16:37 09h 40min
G322 21 Dezhou East 17:01 17:04 10h 07min
G322 22 Beijing South 18:17 -- 11h 23min