Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G322 Train Route and Timetable

G322 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G322 1 Xiamen North -- 06:58 0min
G322 2 Zhangzhou 07:17 07:19 19min
G322 3 Longyan 08:01 08:05 01h 03min
G322 4 08:29 08:31 01h 31min
G322 5 08:57 08:59 01h 59min
G322 6 Sanming 09:15 09:17 02h 17min
G322 7 09:43 09:45 02h 45min
G322 8 Nanping City 10:16 10:18 03h 18min
G322 9 Wufushan 10:42 10:44 03h 44min
G322 10 Shangrao 10:55 10:57 03h 57min
G322 11 Wuyuan 11:20 11:22 04h 22min
G322 12 Huangshan North 11:45 11:49 04h 47min
G322 13 Jixi North 12:03 12:05 05h 05min
G322 14 Jingde 12:16 12:18 05h 18min
G322 15 Tongling North 12:44 12:46 05h 46min
G322 16 Wuweixian 12:58 13:05 06h 0min
G322 17 Hefei South 13:35 13:43 06h 37min
G322 18 Bengbu South 14:33 14:39 07h 35min
G322 19 Suzhou East 15:01 15:06 08h 03min
G322 20 Xuzhou East 15:25 15:28 08h 27min
G322 21 Qufu East 16:05 16:07 09h 07min
G322 22 Jinan West 16:39 16:42 09h 41min
G322 23 Dezhou East 17:06 17:09 10h 08min
G322 24 Cangzhou West 17:35 17:43 10h 37min
G322 25 Beijing South 18:38 -- 11h 40min