Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G321 Train Route and Timetable

G321 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G321 1 Beijing South -- 08:47 0min
G321 2 Tianjin South 09:21 09:30 34min
G321 3 Cangzhou West 09:54 09:56 01h 07min
G321 4 Jinan West 10:42 10:47 01h 55min
G321 5 Xuzhou East 11:52 11:55 03h 05min
G321 6 Bengbu South 12:32 12:34 03h 45min
G321 7 Huainan East 12:50 12:52 04h 03min
G321 8 Hefei South 13:31 13:36 04h 44min
G321 9 Wuweixian 14:05 14:07 05h 18min
G321 10 Jixi North 14:46 14:48 05h 59min
G321 11 Huangshan North 15:03 15:07 06h 16min
G321 12 Wuyuan 15:28 15:30 06h 41min
G321 13 Shangrao 15:54 15:57 07h 07min
G321 14 Nanping City 16:26 16:28 07h 39min
G321 15 Fuzhou 17:28 17:32 08h 41min
G321 16 Fuzhou South 17:48 17:50 09h 01min
G321 17 Putian 18:20 18:22 09h 33min
G321 18 Quanzhou 18:47 18:49 10h 0min
G321 19 Xiamen North 19:14 -- 10h 27min