Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3202 Train Route and Timetable

G3202 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3202 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:01 0min
G3202 2 Yuzhou 07:33 07:35 32min
G3202 3 Jiaxian 07:47 07:49 46min
G3202 4 Pingdingshan West 07:59 08:01 58min
G3202 5 Fangcheng 08:20 08:22 01h 19min
G3202 6 Nanyang East 08:36 08:38 01h 35min
G3202 7 Dengzhou East 08:57 08:59 01h 56min
G3202 8 Xiangyang East 09:19 09:44 02h 18min
G3202 9 Zaoyang 09:58 10:00 02h 57min
G3202 10 Suizhou South 10:21 10:23 03h 20min
G3202 11 Yunmeng East 10:44 10:46 03h 43min
G3202 12 Xiaogan East 10:57 10:59 03h 56min
G3202 13 Hankou 11:25 -- 04h 24min