Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G31 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G31” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G31 1 Beijing South -- 11:00 0min
G31 2 Jinan West 12:22 12:24 01h 22min
G31 3 Xuzhou East 13:21 13:23 02h 21min
G31 4 Nanjing South 14:31 14:33 03h 31min
G31 5 Hangzhou East 15:35 15:47 04h 35min
G31 6 Fuyang Hangzhou 16:09 16:11 05h 09min
G31 7 Tonglu 16:25 16:27 05h 25min
G31 8 Jiande 16:41 16:43 05h 41min
G31 9 Qiandao Lake 16:55 -- 05h 55min