Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3198 Train Route and Timetable

G3198 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to hangzhou west Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3198 1 Xian North -- 07:35 0min
G3198 2 Sanmenxia South 08:24 08:27 49min
G3198 3 Luoyang Longmen 08:58 09:00 01h 23min
G3198 4 Zhengzhou East 09:37 09:43 02h 02min
G3198 5 Shangqiu 10:33 10:35 02h 58min
G3198 6 Bozhou South 10:59 11:01 03h 24min
G3198 7 Fuyang West 11:29 11:33 03h 54min
G3198 8 Hefei South 12:41 12:46 05h 06min
G3198 9 Wuhu 13:23 13:25 05h 48min
G3198 10 Xuancheng 13:53 14:00 06h 18min
G3198 11 14:13 14:15 06h 38min
G3198 12 hangzhou west 15:01 -- 07h 26min