Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3197 Train Route and Timetable

G3197 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3197 1 Hangzhou East -- 15:28 0min
G3197 2 Anji 16:00 16:02 32min
G3197 3 Guangde South 16:11 16:13 43min
G3197 4 Xuancheng 16:32 16:35 01h 04min
G3197 5 Wanzhi South 16:47 16:49 01h 19min
G3197 6 Wuhu 17:08 17:10 01h 40min
G3197 7 Chaohu East 17:32 17:34 02h 04min
G3197 8 Hefei South 17:56 18:01 02h 28min
G3197 9 Huainan South 18:40 18:42 03h 12min
G3197 10 Fuyang West 19:15 19:19 03h 47min
G3197 11 Bozhou South 19:46 19:48 04h 18min
G3197 12 Shangqiu East 20:07 20:09 04h 39min
G3197 13 Shangqiu 20:18 20:23 04h 50min
G3197 14 Zhengzhou East 21:15 21:21 05h 47min
G3197 15 Luoyang Longmen 21:57 21:59 06h 29min
G3197 16 Xian North 23:15 -- 07h 47min