Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3193 Train Route and Timetable

G3193 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Jiaozuo Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3193 1 Hangzhou East -- 06:49 0min
G3193 2 Huzhou 07:10 07:12 21min
G3193 3 Changxing 07:21 07:23 32min
G3193 4 Yixing 07:36 07:38 47min
G3193 5 Wawushan 07:55 07:58 01h 06min
G3193 6 Nanjing South 08:18 08:23 01h 29min
G3193 7 Hefei 09:14 09:19 02h 25min
G3193 8 Shuijiahu 09:42 09:44 02h 53min
G3193 9 Huainan South 09:53 09:55 03h 04min
G3193 10 Fengtai South 10:08 10:10 03h 19min
G3193 11 Fuyang West 10:36 10:39 03h 47min
G3193 12 Zhoukou East 11:14 11:17 04h 25min
G3193 13 Fugou South 11:34 11:37 04h 45min
G3193 14 Xuchang North 11:53 11:56 05h 04min
G3193 15 Zhengzhou Airport 12:23 12:32 05h 34min
G3193 16 Zhengzhou 12:57 13:00 06h 08min
G3193 17 Xiuwu West 13:26 13:36 06h 37min
G3193 18 Jiaozuo 13:48 -- 06h 59min