Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3192 Train Route and Timetable

G3192 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Jiaozuo Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3192 1 Hangzhou East -- 06:47 0min
G3192 2 Huzhou 07:08 07:10 21min
G3192 3 Changxing 07:19 07:21 32min
G3192 4 Yixing 07:34 07:36 47min
G3192 5 Wawushan 07:53 07:57 01h 06min
G3192 6 Nanjing South 08:17 08:22 01h 30min
G3192 7 Hefei 09:13 09:17 02h 26min
G3192 8 Shuijiahu 09:40 09:42 02h 53min
G3192 9 Huainan South 09:51 09:54 03h 04min
G3192 10 Fuyang West 10:29 10:32 03h 42min
G3192 11 Jieshou South 10:51 10:53 04h 04min
G3192 12 Zhoukou East 11:14 11:16 04h 27min
G3192 13 Fugou South 11:33 11:35 04h 46min
G3192 14 Xuchang North 11:50 11:52 05h 03min
G3192 15 12:13 12:20 05h 26min
G3192 16 Zhengzhou 12:52 13:00 06h 05min
G3192 17 Jiaozuo 13:35 -- 06h 48min