Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3192 Train Route and Timetable

G3192 is a high speed train running from Taizhou Zhejiang Railway Station to Jiaozuo Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3192 1 Taizhou Zhejiang -- 06:10 0min
G3192 2 06:41 06:43 31min
G3192 3 Shaoxing North 07:05 07:08 55min
G3192 4 Hangzhou East 07:26 07:30 01h 16min
G3192 5 Deqing 07:43 07:45 01h 33min
G3192 6 Changxing 08:02 08:04 01h 52min
G3192 7 Nanjing South 08:44 08:47 02h 34min
G3192 8 Hefei 09:38 09:43 03h 28min
G3192 9 Fuyang West 10:40 10:43 04h 30min
G3192 10 Zhoukou East 11:19 11:21 05h 09min
G3192 11 Fugou South 11:38 11:40 05h 28min
G3192 12 Xuchang North 11:55 11:57 05h 45min
G3192 13 12:18 12:20 06h 08min
G3192 14 Zhengzhou 12:52 12:55 06h 42min
G3192 15 Wuzhi 13:17 13:19 07h 07min
G3192 16 Xiuwu West 13:27 13:29 07h 17min
G3192 17 Jiaozuo 13:40 -- 07h 30min