Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3191 Train Route and Timetable

G3191 is a high speed train running from Jiaozuo Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3191 1 Jiaozuo -- 15:41 0min
G3191 2 Xiuwu West 15:52 15:54 11min
G3191 3 Zhengzhou 16:21 16:24 40min
G3191 4 Zhengzhou Airport 16:49 16:59 01h 08min
G3191 5 Yanling 17:32 17:34 01h 51min
G3191 6 Zhoukou East 17:57 17:59 02h 16min
G3191 7 Huaiyang North 18:09 18:11 02h 28min
G3191 8 Jieshou South 18:27 18:29 02h 46min
G3191 9 Fuyang West 18:49 18:51 03h 08min
G3191 10 Fengtai South 19:16 19:18 03h 35min
G3191 11 Hefei 19:55 20:00 04h 14min
G3191 12 Nanjing South 20:51 20:55 05h 10min
G3191 13 Lishui Nanjing 21:11 21:13 05h 30min
G3191 14 Yixing 21:35 21:37 05h 54min
G3191 15 Huzhou 21:53 21:59 06h 12min
G3191 16 Hangzhou East 22:21 -- 06h 40min