Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3191 Train Route and Timetable

G3191 is a high speed train running from Jiaozuo Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3191 1 Jiaozuo -- 15:35 0min
G3191 2 Xiuwu West 15:46 15:48 11min
G3191 3 Wuzhi 15:56 15:58 21min
G3191 4 Zhengzhou 16:21 16:24 46min
G3191 5 Zhengzhou Airport 16:51 16:53 01h 16min
G3191 6 17:03 17:06 01h 28min
G3191 7 Yanling 17:32 17:34 01h 57min
G3191 8 Zhoukou East 17:57 17:59 02h 22min
G3191 9 Huaiyang North 18:09 18:11 02h 34min
G3191 10 Jieshou South 18:27 18:29 02h 52min
G3191 11 Fuyang West 18:49 18:51 03h 14min
G3191 12 Fengtai South 19:16 19:18 03h 41min
G3191 13 Hefei 19:55 20:00 04h 20min
G3191 14 Nanjing South 20:55 20:57 05h 20min
G3191 15 Lishui Nanjing 21:13 21:15 05h 38min
G3191 16 Yixing 21:37 21:39 06h 02min
G3191 17 Hangzhou East 22:11 22:13 06h 36min
G3191 18 Shaoxing North 22:31 22:33 06h 56min
G3191 19 Wenling 23:30 -- 07h 55min