Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3190 Train Route and Timetable

G3190 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3190 1 Hangzhou East -- 09:43 0min
G3190 2 Huzhou 10:04 10:06 21min
G3190 3 Anji 10:22 10:24 39min
G3190 4 Xuancheng 10:47 10:49 01h 04min
G3190 5 Wuhu 11:17 11:19 01h 34min
G3190 6 Wuhu North 11:28 11:30 01h 45min
G3190 7 Hefei South 12:04 12:09 02h 21min
G3190 8 Huainan South 12:49 12:52 03h 06min
G3190 9 Fuyang West 13:25 13:29 03h 42min
G3190 10 Bozhou South 13:55 13:59 04h 12min
G3190 11 Shangqiu 14:24 14:27 04h 41min
G3190 12 Lankao South 14:51 14:53 05h 08min
G3190 13 Zhengzhou East 15:25 15:34 05h 42min
G3190 14 Luoyang Longmen 16:10 16:13 06h 27min
G3190 15 Huashan North 17:06 17:08 07h 23min
G3190 16 Xian North 17:40 17:50 07h 57min
G3190 17 Xianyang North 18:03 18:05 08h 20min
G3190 18 Yongshou West 18:26 18:28 08h 43min
G3190 19 Qingyang 19:08 19:10 09h 25min
G3190 20 Qingcheng 19:27 19:29 09h 44min
G3190 21 Huanxian 19:50 19:52 10h 07min
G3190 22 Wuzhong 20:47 20:49 11h 04min
G3190 23 Yinchuan 21:20 -- 11h 37min