Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3190 Train Route and Timetable

G3190 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3190 1 -- 09:42 0min
G3190 2 Huzhou 10:04 10:06 22min
G3190 3 Guangde South 10:26 10:28 44min
G3190 4 Xuancheng 10:47 10:49 01h 05min
G3190 5 Wuhu 11:17 11:19 01h 35min
G3190 6 Wuhu North 11:28 11:30 01h 46min
G3190 7 Hefei South 12:04 12:09 02h 22min
G3190 8 Huainan South 12:49 12:52 03h 07min
G3190 9 Fuyang West 13:25 13:29 03h 43min
G3190 10 Taihe East 13:40 13:42 03h 58min
G3190 11 Bozhou South 14:02 14:04 04h 20min
G3190 12 Shangqiu 14:29 14:31 04h 47min
G3190 13 Zhengzhou East 15:21 15:25 05h 39min
G3190 14 Luoyang Longmen 16:01 16:04 06h 19min
G3190 15 Lingbao West 16:45 16:47 07h 03min
G3190 16 Weinan North 17:16 17:18 07h 34min
G3190 17 Xian North 17:39 17:48 07h 57min
G3190 18 Xianyang North 18:01 18:03 08h 19min
G3190 19 Qianxian 18:17 18:19 08h 35min
G3190 20 Qingyang 19:07 19:09 09h 25min
G3190 21 Qingcheng 19:26 19:28 09h 44min
G3190 22 Huanxian 19:48 19:55 10h 06min
G3190 23 Wuzhong 20:49 20:52 11h 07min
G3190 24 Yinchuan 21:21 -- 11h 39min