Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G319 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G319” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G319 1 Chongqing West -- 08:20 0min
G319 2 Zunyi 09:38 09:40 01h 18min
G319 3 Guiyang East 10:28 10:32 02h 08min
G319 4 Guilin West 12:34 12:38 04h 14min
G319 5 Zhaoqing East 14:22 14:24 06h 02min
G319 6 Guangzhou South 14:59 15:05 06h 39min
G319 7 Shenzhen North 15:35 15:39 07h 15min
G319 8 Futian 15:47 -- 07h 27min