Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3189 Train Route and Timetable

G3189 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3189 1 Yinchuan -- 08:53 0min
G3189 2 Wuzhong 09:24 09:33 31min
G3189 3 Huanxian 10:28 10:30 01h 35min
G3189 4 Qingcheng 10:51 10:53 01h 58min
G3189 5 Qingyang 11:10 11:12 02h 17min
G3189 6 Yongshou West 11:50 11:52 02h 57min
G3189 7 Xianyang North 12:13 12:15 03h 20min
G3189 8 Xian North 12:29 12:35 03h 36min
G3189 9 Huashan North 13:05 13:07 04h 12min
G3189 10 Luoyang Longmen 13:59 14:03 05h 06min
G3189 11 Zhengzhou East 14:41 14:52 05h 48min
G3189 12 Shangqiu 15:42 15:47 06h 49min
G3189 13 Lumiao 16:05 16:07 07h 12min
G3189 14 Bozhou South 16:17 16:19 07h 24min
G3189 15 Fuyang West 16:47 16:51 07h 54min
G3189 16 Yingshan North 17:07 17:09 08h 14min
G3189 17 Huainan South 17:31 17:33 08h 38min
G3189 18 Hefei South 18:11 18:15 09h 18min
G3189 19 Wuhu 18:52 18:54 09h 59min
G3189 20 Xuancheng 19:22 19:25 10h 29min
G3189 21 19:38 19:41 10h 45min
G3189 22 Huzhou 20:07 20:09 11h 14min
G3189 23 Hangzhou East 20:30 -- 11h 37min