Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3189 Train Route and Timetable

G3189 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3189 1 Yinchuan -- 09:05 0min
G3189 2 Wuzhong 09:34 09:36 29min
G3189 3 Huanxian 10:31 10:33 01h 26min
G3189 4 Qingyang 11:06 11:08 02h 01min
G3189 5 Ningxian 11:23 11:25 02h 18min
G3189 6 Yongshou West 11:53 11:55 02h 48min
G3189 7 Xianyang North 12:16 12:18 03h 11min
G3189 8 Xian North 12:32 12:36 03h 27min
G3189 9 Huashan North 13:06 13:08 04h 01min
G3189 10 Luoyang Longmen 14:00 14:02 04h 55min
G3189 11 Zhengzhou East 14:40 14:56 05h 35min
G3189 12 Shangqiu 15:45 15:49 06h 40min
G3189 13 Lumiao 16:07 16:09 07h 02min
G3189 14 Bozhou South 16:19 16:21 07h 14min
G3189 15 Fuyang West 16:49 16:51 07h 44min
G3189 16 Yingshan North 17:07 17:09 08h 02min
G3189 17 Huainan South 17:31 17:33 08h 26min
G3189 18 Hefei South 18:11 18:15 09h 06min
G3189 19 Wuhu 18:52 18:54 09h 47min
G3189 20 Xuancheng 19:22 19:25 10h 17min
G3189 21 Guangde South 19:44 19:46 10h 39min
G3189 22 Deqing 20:17 20:19 11h 12min
G3189 23 20:33 -- 11h 28min