Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3189 Train Route and Timetable

G3189 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to hangzhou west Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3189 1 Yinchuan -- 08:58 0min
G3189 2 Wuzhong 09:31 09:33 33min
G3189 3 Qingcheng 10:43 10:50 01h 45min
G3189 4 Qingyang 11:06 11:09 02h 08min
G3189 5 Qianxian 11:59 12:01 03h 01min
G3189 6 Xianyang North 12:15 12:17 03h 17min
G3189 7 Xian North 12:31 12:36 03h 33min
G3189 8 Huashan North 13:06 13:08 04h 08min
G3189 9 Luoyang Longmen 14:00 14:02 05h 02min
G3189 10 Zhengzhou East 14:40 14:56 05h 42min
G3189 11 Shangqiu 15:45 15:49 06h 47min
G3189 12 Bozhou South 16:12 16:14 07h 14min
G3189 13 Gucheng East 16:26 16:28 07h 28min
G3189 14 Fuyang West 16:49 16:51 07h 51min
G3189 15 Yingshan North 17:07 17:09 08h 09min
G3189 16 Huainan South 17:31 17:33 08h 33min
G3189 17 Hefei South 18:11 18:15 09h 13min
G3189 18 Wuhu 18:52 18:54 09h 54min
G3189 19 Xuancheng 19:22 19:25 10h 24min
G3189 20 Guangde South 19:44 19:46 10h 46min
G3189 21 Deqing 20:17 20:19 11h 19min
G3189 22 hangzhou west 20:33 -- 11h 35min