Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3188 Train Route and Timetable

G3188 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3188 1 Yinchuan -- 08:53 0min
G3188 2 Wuzhong 09:22 09:31 29min
G3188 3 Huanxian 10:26 10:28 01h 33min
G3188 4 Qingcheng 10:48 10:51 01h 55min
G3188 5 Qingyang 11:08 11:10 02h 15min
G3188 6 Yongshou West 11:50 11:52 02h 57min
G3188 7 Xianyang North 12:13 12:15 03h 20min
G3188 8 Xian North 12:29 12:35 03h 36min
G3188 9 Sanmenxia South 13:27 13:29 04h 34min
G3188 10 Luoyang Longmen 14:00 14:02 05h 07min
G3188 11 Zhengzhou East 14:40 14:58 05h 47min
G3188 12 Shangqiu 15:47 15:49 06h 54min
G3188 13 Bozhou South 16:12 16:14 07h 19min
G3188 14 Gucheng East 16:26 16:28 07h 33min
G3188 15 Fuyang West 16:49 16:51 07h 56min
G3188 16 Yingshan North 17:07 17:09 08h 14min
G3188 17 Huainan South 17:31 17:33 08h 38min
G3188 18 Hefei South 18:11 18:15 09h 18min
G3188 19 Wuhu 18:52 18:54 09h 59min
G3188 20 Xuancheng 19:22 19:25 10h 29min
G3188 21 19:38 19:41 10h 45min
G3188 22 Huzhou 20:07 20:09 11h 14min
G3188 23 Hangzhou East 20:30 -- 11h 37min