Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3186 Train Route and Timetable

G3186 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3186 1 Lanzhou West -- 09:02 0min
G3186 2 Tongwei 09:51 09:53 49min
G3186 3 Qinan 10:11 10:13 01h 09min
G3186 4 Tianshui South 10:28 10:30 01h 26min
G3186 5 Baoji South 11:13 11:15 02h 11min
G3186 6 Xian North 12:04 12:16 03h 02min
G3186 7 Huashan North 12:44 12:46 03h 42min
G3186 8 Luoyang Longmen 13:38 13:40 04h 36min
G3186 9 Zhengzhou West 14:05 14:07 05h 03min
G3186 10 Zhengzhou East 14:25 14:29 05h 23min
G3186 11 Shangqiu 15:18 15:22 06h 16min
G3186 12 Bozhou South 15:46 15:48 06h 44min
G3186 13 Gucheng East 15:59 16:01 06h 57min
G3186 14 Taihe East 16:15 16:17 07h 13min
G3186 15 Fuyang West 16:29 16:31 07h 27min
G3186 16 Fengtai South 16:55 16:57 07h 53min
G3186 17 Huainan South 17:11 17:13 08h 09min
G3186 18 Hefei South 17:51 17:55 08h 49min
G3186 19 Chaohu East 18:16 18:18 09h 14min
G3186 20 Wuweixian 18:31 18:33 09h 29min
G3186 21 Tongling North 18:45 18:47 09h 43min
G3186 22 Jingxian 19:04 19:06 10h 02min
G3186 23 Jixi North 19:26 19:28 10h 24min
G3186 24 Huangshan North 19:43 19:45 10h 41min
G3186 25 Wuyuan 20:06 20:08 11h 04min
G3186 26 Shangrao 20:32 20:54 11h 30min
G3186 27 Nanchang West 21:55 -- 12h 53min