Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3186 Train Route and Timetable

G3186 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3186 1 Lanzhou West -- 09:08 0min
G3186 2 Dingxi North 09:36 09:38 28min
G3186 3 Qinan 10:16 10:18 01h 08min
G3186 4 Tianshui South 10:32 10:35 01h 24min
G3186 5 Baoji South 11:18 11:20 02h 10min
G3186 6 12:00 12:02 02h 52min
G3186 7 Xian North 12:15 12:20 03h 07min
G3186 8 Huashan North 12:48 12:50 03h 40min
G3186 9 Luoyang Longmen 13:42 13:44 04h 34min
G3186 10 Zhengzhou East 14:22 14:25 05h 14min
G3186 11 Shangqiu 15:14 15:16 06h 06min
G3186 12 Shangqiu East 15:26 15:28 06h 18min
G3186 13 Bozhou South 15:48 15:50 06h 40min
G3186 14 Taihe East 16:10 16:12 07h 02min
G3186 15 Fuyang West 16:24 16:29 07h 16min
G3186 16 Fengtai South 16:53 16:55 07h 45min
G3186 17 Shuijiahu 17:12 17:14 08h 04min
G3186 18 Hefei South 17:49 17:54 08h 41min
G3186 19 Chaohu East 18:15 18:17 09h 07min
G3186 20 Wuweixian 18:30 18:32 09h 22min
G3186 21 Tongling North 18:44 18:46 09h 36min
G3186 22 Jingxian 19:03 19:05 09h 55min
G3186 23 Jixi North 19:25 19:27 10h 17min
G3186 24 Huangshan North 19:42 19:46 10h 34min
G3186 25 19:58 20:00 10h 50min
G3186 26 Jingdezhen North 20:40 20:42 11h 32min
G3186 27 Poyang 21:03 21:05 11h 55min
G3186 28 21:16 21:18 12h 08min
G3186 29 21:38 -- 12h 30min