Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3185 Train Route and Timetable

G3185 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3185 1 Nanchang West -- 08:46 0min
G3185 2 Jinxian South 09:04 09:06 18min
G3185 3 Yingtan North 09:27 09:29 41min
G3185 4 Shangrao 09:59 10:30 01h 13min
G3185 5 Wuyuan 10:54 10:56 02h 08min
G3185 6 Huangshan North 11:19 11:25 02h 33min
G3185 7 Shexian North 11:33 11:35 02h 47min
G3185 8 Jingxian 12:01 12:03 03h 15min
G3185 9 Tongling North 12:20 12:24 03h 34min
G3185 10 Changlinhe 12:54 13:09 04h 08min
G3185 11 Hefei South 13:21 13:25 04h 35min
G3185 12 Huainan South 14:04 14:06 05h 18min
G3185 13 Shouxian 14:15 14:17 05h 29min
G3185 14 Fuyang West 14:46 14:48 06h 0min
G3185 15 Shangqiu 15:32 15:34 06h 46min
G3185 16 Zhengzhou East 16:25 16:29 07h 39min
G3185 17 Luoyang Longmen 17:05 17:18 08h 19min
G3185 18 Weinan North 18:22 18:24 09h 36min
G3185 19 Xian North 18:41 18:49 09h 55min
G3185 20 Yangling South 19:17 19:19 10h 31min
G3185 21 Baoji South 19:44 19:46 10h 58min
G3185 22 Tianshui South 20:31 20:34 11h 45min
G3185 23 Tongwei 21:04 21:06 12h 18min
G3185 24 Lanzhou West 21:58 -- 13h 12min