Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3184 Train Route and Timetable

G3184 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3184 1 Nanchang West -- 08:46 0min
G3184 2 Jinxian South 09:04 09:06 18min
G3184 3 Yingtan North 09:27 09:29 41min
G3184 4 Shangrao 09:59 10:30 01h 13min
G3184 5 Wuyuan 10:54 10:56 02h 08min
G3184 6 Huangshan North 11:19 11:26 02h 33min
G3184 7 Shexian North 11:34 11:36 02h 48min
G3184 8 Jingde 11:53 11:55 03h 07min
G3184 9 Tongling North 12:26 12:28 03h 40min
G3184 10 Chaohu East 12:48 12:51 04h 02min
G3184 11 Hefei South 13:13 13:19 04h 27min
G3184 12 Huainan South 13:58 14:00 05h 12min
G3184 13 Shouxian 14:09 14:11 05h 23min
G3184 14 Fuyang West 14:40 14:44 05h 54min
G3184 15 Taihe East 14:55 14:57 06h 09min
G3184 16 Bozhou South 15:17 15:19 06h 31min
G3184 17 Shangqiu 15:45 15:47 06h 59min
G3184 18 Lankao South 16:14 16:16 07h 28min
G3184 19 Zhengzhou East 16:48 16:51 08h 02min
G3184 20 Luoyang Longmen 17:27 17:34 08h 41min
G3184 21 Huashan North 18:27 18:29 09h 41min
G3184 22 Weinan North 18:46 18:48 10h 0min
G3184 23 Xian North 19:05 19:10 10h 19min
G3184 24 Yangling South 19:38 19:40 10h 52min
G3184 25 Baoji South 20:05 20:07 11h 19min
G3184 26 Tianshui South 20:52 20:55 12h 06min
G3184 27 Tongwei 21:23 21:25 12h 37min
G3184 28 Dingxi North 21:49 21:51 13h 03min
G3184 29 Lanzhou West 22:20 -- 13h 34min