Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3184 Train Route and Timetable

G3184 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3184 1 Nanchang West -- 08:46 0min
G3184 2 Jinxian South 09:04 09:06 18min
G3184 3 Yingtan North 09:27 09:29 41min
G3184 4 Shangrao 09:59 10:19 01h 13min
G3184 5 Dexing 10:38 10:40 01h 52min
G3184 6 Wuyuan 10:54 10:56 02h 08min
G3184 7 Huangshan North 11:19 11:25 02h 33min
G3184 8 Shexian North 11:33 11:35 02h 47min
G3184 9 Jingxian 12:01 12:03 03h 15min
G3184 10 Tongling North 12:20 12:24 03h 34min
G3184 11 Changlinhe 12:56 13:09 04h 10min
G3184 12 Hefei South 13:21 13:25 04h 35min
G3184 13 Huainan South 14:04 14:06 05h 18min
G3184 14 Shouxian 14:15 14:17 05h 29min
G3184 15 Fuyang West 14:46 14:48 06h 0min
G3184 16 Shangqiu 15:32 15:37 06h 46min
G3184 17 Minquan North 15:53 15:55 07h 07min
G3184 18 Zhengzhou East 16:34 16:40 07h 48min
G3184 19 Luoyang Longmen 17:16 17:18 08h 30min
G3184 20 Huashan North 18:15 18:17 09h 29min
G3184 21 Xian North 18:45 18:54 09h 59min
G3184 22 19:07 19:09 10h 21min
G3184 23 Baoji South 19:49 19:51 11h 03min
G3184 24 Tianshui South 20:35 20:37 11h 49min
G3184 25 Tongwei 21:07 21:09 12h 21min
G3184 26 Lanzhou West 22:01 -- 13h 15min