Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3182 Train Route and Timetable

G3182 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3182 1 Lanzhou West -- 11:11 0min
G3182 2 Dingxi North 11:41 11:44 30min
G3182 3 Qinan 12:23 12:25 01h 12min
G3182 4 Tianshui South 12:40 12:44 01h 29min
G3182 5 Baoji South 13:27 13:29 02h 16min
G3182 6 Qishan 13:42 13:44 02h 31min
G3182 7 Yangling South 13:59 14:01 02h 48min
G3182 8 Xian North 14:30 14:36 03h 19min
G3182 9 Huashan North 15:04 15:06 03h 53min
G3182 10 Luoyang Longmen 15:58 16:01 04h 47min
G3182 11 Zhengzhou East 16:38 16:41 05h 27min
G3182 12 Shangqiu 17:31 17:39 06h 20min
G3182 13 Bozhou South 18:02 18:04 06h 51min
G3182 14 Fuyang West 18:31 18:35 07h 20min
G3182 15 Yingshan North 18:51 18:53 07h 40min
G3182 16 Huainan South 19:15 19:17 08h 04min
G3182 17 Hefei 19:45 19:49 08h 34min
G3182 18 Nanjing South 20:40 20:42 09h 29min
G3182 19 Zhenjiang South 21:02 21:04 09h 51min
G3182 20 Changzhou North 21:21 21:23 10h 10min
G3182 21 Suzhou North 21:46 21:48 10h 35min
G3182 22 Kunshan South 21:59 22:01 10h 48min
G3182 23 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:18 -- 11h 07min