Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3181 Train Route and Timetable

G3181 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3181 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:42 0min
G3181 2 Suzhou North 07:05 07:07 23min
G3181 3 Changzhou North 07:29 07:31 47min
G3181 4 Nanjing South 08:04 08:07 01h 22min
G3181 5 Quanjiao 08:27 08:29 01h 45min
G3181 6 Hefei 09:04 09:12 02h 22min
G3181 7 Huainan South 09:39 09:41 02h 57min
G3181 8 Shouxian 09:50 09:52 03h 08min
G3181 9 Yingshan North 10:10 10:12 03h 28min
G3181 10 Fuyang West 10:29 10:32 03h 47min
G3181 11 Taihe East 10:43 10:45 04h 01min
G3181 12 Bozhou South 11:05 11:07 04h 23min
G3181 13 Shangqiu 11:31 11:36 04h 49min
G3181 14 Zhengzhou East 12:30 12:46 05h 48min
G3181 15 Luoyang Longmen 13:22 13:24 06h 40min
G3181 16 Mianchi South 13:43 13:45 07h 01min
G3181 17 Huashan North 14:24 14:26 07h 42min
G3181 18 Xian North 14:54 14:59 08h 12min
G3181 19 Yangling South 15:25 15:27 08h 43min
G3181 20 Qishan 15:41 15:43 08h 59min
G3181 21 Baoji South 15:56 15:58 09h 14min
G3181 22 Tianshui South 16:42 16:46 10h 0min
G3181 23 Qinan 17:00 17:02 10h 18min
G3181 24 Dingxi North 17:40 17:42 10h 58min
G3181 25 Lanzhou West 18:11 -- 11h 29min