Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G3180 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“G3180” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3180 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:42 0min
G3180 2 Suzhou North 07:05 07:07 23min
G3180 3 Changzhou North 07:29 07:31 47min
G3180 4 Nanjing South 08:04 08:10 01h 22min
G3180 5 Quanjiao 08:30 08:32 01h 48min
G3180 6 Hefei 09:12 09:17 02h 30min
G3180 7 Hefei Beicheng 09:30 09:32 02h 48min
G3180 8 Huainan South 09:51 09:53 03h 09min
G3180 9 Shouxian 10:02 10:04 03h 20min
G3180 10 Fuyang West 10:33 10:35 03h 51min
G3180 11 Taihe East 10:46 10:48 04h 04min
G3180 12 Bozhou South 11:08 11:10 04h 26min
G3180 13 Shangqiu 11:34 11:36 04h 52min
G3180 14 Zhengzhou East 12:30 12:46 05h 48min
G3180 15 Luoyang Longmen 13:22 13:24 06h 40min
G3180 16 Mianchi South 13:43 13:45 07h 01min
G3180 17 Huashan North 14:24 14:26 07h 42min
G3180 18 Xian North 14:56 15:15 08h 14min
G3180 19 Xianyang Qingdu 15:27 15:29 08h 45min
G3180 20 Yangling South 15:47 15:49 09h 05min
G3180 21 Qishan 16:03 16:05 09h 21min
G3180 22 Baoji South 16:18 16:21 09h 36min
G3180 23 Tianshui South 17:05 17:09 10h 23min
G3180 24 Qinan 17:23 17:25 10h 41min
G3180 25 Dingxi North 18:03 18:05 11h 21min
G3180 26 Lanzhou West 18:34 -- 11h 52min