Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3180 Train Route and Timetable

G3180 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3180 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:42 0min
G3180 2 Suzhou North 07:05 07:07 23min
G3180 3 Changzhou North 07:29 07:31 47min
G3180 4 Nanjing South 08:04 08:07 01h 22min
G3180 5 Quanjiao 08:27 08:29 01h 45min
G3180 6 Hefei 09:04 09:12 02h 22min
G3180 7 Huainan South 09:39 09:41 02h 57min
G3180 8 Shouxian 09:50 09:52 03h 08min
G3180 9 Yingshan North 10:10 10:12 03h 28min
G3180 10 Fuyang West 10:29 10:32 03h 47min
G3180 11 Gucheng East 10:52 10:54 04h 10min
G3180 12 Bozhou South 11:05 11:07 04h 23min
G3180 13 Shangqiu 11:31 11:36 04h 49min
G3180 14 Zhengzhou East 12:30 12:45 05h 48min
G3180 15 Luoyang Longmen 13:21 13:23 06h 39min
G3180 16 Sanmenxia South 13:54 13:56 07h 12min
G3180 17 Huashan North 14:23 14:25 07h 41min
G3180 18 Xian North 14:53 15:01 08h 11min
G3180 19 Yangling South 15:27 15:29 08h 45min
G3180 20 Qishan 15:43 15:45 09h 01min
G3180 21 Baoji South 15:59 16:01 09h 17min
G3180 22 Tianshui South 16:43 16:45 10h 01min
G3180 23 Qinan 16:59 17:03 10h 17min
G3180 24 Dingxi North 17:41 17:43 10h 59min
G3180 25 Lanzhou West 18:12 -- 11h 30min