Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G318 Train Route and Timetable

G318 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G318 1 Qingdao -- 07:19 0min
G318 2 Gaomi 08:05 08:08 46min
G318 3 Weifang 08:35 08:38 01h 16min
G318 4 Zibo 09:13 09:16 01h 54min
G318 5 Jinan 10:03 10:08 02h 44min
G318 6 Taian Shandong 10:32 10:41 03h 13min
G318 7 Qufu East 11:00 11:03 03h 41min
G318 8 Xuzhou East 11:40 11:58 04h 21min
G318 9 Dangshan South 12:30 12:32 05h 11min
G318 10 Shangqiu 12:50 12:52 05h 31min
G318 11 Zhengzhou East 13:41 13:45 06h 22min
G318 12 Luohe West 14:18 14:20 06h 59min
G318 13 Zhumadian West 14:39 14:41 07h 20min
G318 14 Xinyang East 15:06 15:08 07h 47min
G318 15 Hankou 16:00 16:11 08h 41min
G318 16 Jingzhou 17:24 17:26 10h 05min
G318 17 Yichang East 18:00 -- 10h 41min