Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G3176 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“G3176” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3176 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:32 0min
G3176 2 Wuxi East 07:00 07:05 28min
G3176 3 Nanjing South 07:52 07:59 01h 20min
G3176 4 Quanjiao 08:19 08:21 01h 47min
G3176 5 Hefei 09:01 09:12 02h 29min
G3176 6 Huainan South 09:39 09:41 03h 07min
G3176 7 Shouxian 09:50 09:52 03h 18min
G3176 8 Fuyang West 10:21 10:25 03h 49min
G3176 9 Bozhou South 10:51 10:53 04h 19min
G3176 10 Lumiao 11:04 11:06 04h 32min
G3176 11 Shangqiu 11:24 11:31 04h 52min
G3176 12 Zhengzhou East 12:25 12:34 05h 53min
G3176 13 Luoyang Longmen 13:10 13:17 06h 38min
G3176 14 Sanmenxia South 13:48 13:50 07h 16min
G3176 15 Huashan North 14:17 14:20 07h 45min
G3176 16 Xian North 14:51 -- 08h 19min