Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3169 Train Route and Timetable

G3169 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3169 1 Hefei South -- 07:00 0min
G3169 2 Huainan South 07:39 07:41 39min
G3169 3 Fengtai South 07:54 07:56 54min
G3169 4 Yingshan North 08:09 08:11 01h 09min
G3169 5 Fuyang West 08:28 08:32 01h 28min
G3169 6 Taihe East 08:43 08:45 01h 43min
G3169 7 Bozhou South 09:05 09:07 02h 05min
G3169 8 Shangqiu 09:31 09:34 02h 31min
G3169 9 Lankao South 10:01 10:03 03h 01min
G3169 10 Zhengzhou East 10:36 10:39 03h 36min
G3169 11 Luoyang Longmen 11:15 11:17 04h 15min
G3169 12 Mianchi South 11:36 11:38 04h 36min
G3169 13 Huashan North 12:17 12:19 05h 17min
G3169 14 Xian North 12:48 -- 05h 48min