Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3165 Train Route and Timetable

G3165 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3165 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:44 0min
G3165 2 Suzhou North 10:07 10:09 23min
G3165 3 Wuxi East 10:19 10:24 35min
G3165 4 Changzhou North 10:41 10:43 57min
G3165 5 Nanjing South 11:17 11:20 01h 33min
G3165 6 Hefei 12:11 12:17 02h 27min
G3165 7 Shuijiahu 12:40 12:42 02h 56min
G3165 8 Huainan South 12:51 12:53 03h 07min
G3165 9 Yingshan North 13:14 13:21 03h 30min
G3165 10 Fuyang West 13:38 13:42 03h 54min
G3165 11 Taihe East 13:53 13:55 04h 09min
G3165 12 Bozhou South 14:15 14:17 04h 31min
G3165 13 Shangqiu 14:42 14:44 04h 58min
G3165 14 Minquan North 15:03 15:05 05h 19min
G3165 15 Lankao South 15:18 15:20 05h 34min
G3165 16 Kaifeng North 15:36 15:38 05h 52min
G3165 17 Zhengzhou East 15:59 16:04 06h 15min
G3165 18 Luoyang Longmen 16:40 16:42 06h 56min
G3165 19 Lingbao West 17:23 17:26 07h 39min
G3165 20 Xian North 18:08 18:14 08h 24min
G3165 21 Yangling South 18:42 18:44 08h 58min
G3165 22 Baoji South 19:09 19:11 09h 25min
G3165 23 Tianshui South 19:59 20:02 10h 15min
G3165 24 Tongwei 20:31 20:33 10h 47min
G3165 25 Lanzhou West 21:25 -- 11h 41min