Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G3164 Train Route Check

24 stops for No.“G3164” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3164 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:44 0min
G3164 2 Suzhou North 10:07 10:09 23min
G3164 3 Wuxi East 10:19 10:24 35min
G3164 4 Changzhou North 10:41 10:43 57min
G3164 5 Zhenjiang South 11:00 11:02 01h 16min
G3164 6 Nanjing South 11:23 11:32 01h 39min
G3164 7 Hefei 12:28 12:34 02h 44min
G3164 8 Huainan South 13:01 13:03 03h 17min
G3164 9 Fengtai South 13:16 13:18 03h 32min
G3164 10 Yingshan North 13:31 13:33 03h 47min
G3164 11 Fuyang West 13:50 13:56 04h 06min
G3164 12 Taihe East 14:07 14:09 04h 23min
G3164 13 Bozhou South 14:29 14:31 04h 45min
G3164 14 Shangqiu 14:56 15:02 05h 12min
G3164 15 Lankao South 15:29 15:37 05h 45min
G3164 16 Zhengzhou East 16:09 16:12 06h 25min
G3164 17 Luoyang Longmen 16:48 16:50 07h 04min
G3164 18 Sanmenxia South 17:21 17:23 07h 37min
G3164 19 Xian North 18:15 18:22 08h 31min
G3164 20 Yangling South 18:50 18:52 09h 06min
G3164 21 Baoji South 19:17 19:21 09h 33min
G3164 22 Tianshui South 20:08 20:11 10h 24min
G3164 23 Qinan 20:26 20:28 10h 42min
G3164 24 Lanzhou West 21:33 -- 11h 49min