Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3161 Train Route and Timetable

G3161 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3161 1 -- 13:32 0min
G3161 2 Deqing 13:46 13:48 14min
G3161 3 Guangde South 14:17 14:19 45min
G3161 4 Xuancheng 14:38 14:40 01h 06min
G3161 5 Wuhu 15:07 15:09 01h 35min
G3161 6 Chaohu East 15:31 15:33 01h 59min
G3161 7 Hefei South 15:55 16:02 02h 23min
G3161 8 Huainan South 16:41 16:43 03h 09min
G3161 9 Fuyang West 17:19 17:22 03h 47min
G3161 10 Gucheng East 17:42 17:44 04h 10min
G3161 11 Bozhou South 17:55 17:57 04h 23min
G3161 12 Shangqiu 18:24 18:29 04h 52min
G3161 13 Lankao South 18:52 18:55 05h 20min
G3161 14 Zhengzhou East 19:27 19:35 05h 55min
G3161 15 Luoyang Longmen 20:12 20:15 06h 40min
G3161 16 Sanmenxia South 20:46 20:48 07h 14min
G3161 17 Huashan North 21:14 21:17 07h 42min
G3161 18 Xian North 21:49 -- 08h 17min