Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3161 Train Route and Timetable

G3161 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3161 1 Hangzhou East -- 13:46 0min
G3161 2 Guangde South 14:23 14:25 37min
G3161 3 Xuancheng 14:44 14:46 58min
G3161 4 Wuhu 15:13 15:15 01h 27min
G3161 5 Chaohu East 15:37 15:39 01h 51min
G3161 6 Hefei South 16:01 16:08 02h 15min
G3161 7 Huainan South 16:47 16:49 03h 01min
G3161 8 Fuyang West 17:22 17:26 03h 36min
G3161 9 Bozhou South 17:52 17:54 04h 06min
G3161 10 Shangqiu East 18:13 18:15 04h 27min
G3161 11 Shangqiu 18:24 18:36 04h 38min
G3161 12 Minquan North 18:55 18:57 05h 09min
G3161 13 Kaifeng North 19:21 19:23 05h 35min
G3161 14 Zhengzhou East 19:44 19:50 05h 58min
G3161 15 Luoyang Longmen 20:26 20:30 06h 40min
G3161 16 Lingbao West 21:11 21:13 07h 25min
G3161 17 Weinan North 21:41 21:43 07h 55min
G3161 18 Xian North 22:00 -- 08h 14min