Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G316 Train Route and Timetable

G316 is a high speed train running from Yichang East Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G316 1 Yichang East -- 11:07 0min
G316 2 Jingzhou 11:41 11:43 34min
G316 3 Qianjiang Hubei 12:08 12:10 01h 01min
G316 4 Hankou 13:02 13:11 01h 55min
G316 5 Zhengzhou East 15:05 15:08 03h 58min
G316 6 Minquan North 15:46 15:48 04h 39min
G316 7 Xuzhou East 16:44 17:11 05h 37min
G316 8 Zaozhuang 17:29 17:31 06h 22min
G316 9 Taian Shandong 18:09 18:11 07h 02min
G316 10 Jinan 18:34 18:37 07h 27min
G316 11 Gaomi 20:20 20:28 09h 13min
G316 12 Qingdao 21:20 -- 10h 13min