Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3158 Train Route and Timetable

G3158 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3158 1 Xian North -- 07:06 0min
G3158 2 Luoyang Longmen 08:22 08:26 01h 16min
G3158 3 Zhengzhou East 09:04 09:08 01h 58min
G3158 4 Shangqiu 10:01 10:07 02h 55min
G3158 5 Shangqiu East 10:17 10:19 03h 11min
G3158 6 Bozhou South 10:38 10:40 03h 32min
G3158 7 Fuyang West 11:07 11:10 04h 01min
G3158 8 Huainan South 11:43 11:45 04h 37min
G3158 9 Hefei South 12:23 12:27 05h 17min
G3158 10 Tongling 13:12 13:14 06h 06min
G3158 11 Chizhou 13:31 13:33 06h 25min
G3158 12 Anqing 13:51 -- 06h 45min