Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3158 Train Route and Timetable

G3158 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3158 1 Xian North -- 06:51 0min
G3158 2 Luoyang Longmen 08:08 08:11 01h 17min
G3158 3 Zhengzhou East 08:49 09:00 01h 58min
G3158 4 Kaifeng North 09:20 09:26 02h 29min
G3158 5 Lankao South 09:42 09:44 02h 51min
G3158 6 Shangqiu 10:07 10:12 03h 16min
G3158 7 Bozhou South 10:36 10:38 03h 45min
G3158 8 Fuyang West 11:05 11:07 04h 14min
G3158 9 Huainan South 11:40 11:42 04h 49min
G3158 10 Hefei South 12:22 12:26 05h 31min
G3158 11 Chizhou 13:25 13:27 06h 34min
G3158 12 Anqing 13:45 13:47 06h 54min
G3158 13 14:08 14:10 07h 17min
G3158 14 14:29 14:31 07h 38min
G3158 15 Lushan 14:53 14:55 08h 02min
G3158 16 Dean 15:11 15:13 08h 20min
G3158 17 Yongxiu 15:29 15:31 08h 38min
G3158 18 Nanchang West 15:51 15:55 09h 0min
G3158 19 Xingan East 16:34 16:36 09h 43min
G3158 20 Jian West 16:58 17:00 10h 07min
G3158 21 Xingguo West 17:31 17:33 10h 40min
G3158 22 Ganzhou West 17:53 17:57 11h 02min
G3158 23 18:32 18:34 11h 41min
G3158 24 18:46 18:48 11h 55min
G3158 25 19:04 19:06 12h 13min
G3158 26 19:25 19:27 12h 34min
G3158 27 19:46 19:48 12h 55min
G3158 28 Shenzhen North 20:15 -- 13h 24min