Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3157 Train Route and Timetable

G3157 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3157 1 Anqing -- 15:41 0min
G3157 2 Chizhou 16:00 16:02 19min
G3157 3 Tongling 16:22 16:24 41min
G3157 4 Hefei South 17:12 17:15 01h 31min
G3157 5 Huainan South 17:54 17:56 02h 13min
G3157 6 Fuyang West 18:29 18:32 02h 48min
G3157 7 Bozhou South 18:58 19:00 03h 17min
G3157 8 Shangqiu 19:24 19:28 03h 43min
G3157 9 Zhengzhou East 20:20 20:23 04h 39min
G3157 10 Luoyang Longmen 20:59 21:01 05h 18min
G3157 11 Lingbao West 21:42 21:44 06h 01min
G3157 12 Xian North 22:29 -- 06h 48min