Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3154 Train Route and Timetable

G3154 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3154 1 Xian North -- 08:46 0min
G3154 2 Lingbao West 09:25 09:30 39min
G3154 3 Mianchi South 09:58 10:00 01h 12min
G3154 4 Luoyang Longmen 10:18 10:24 01h 32min
G3154 5 Zhengzhou East 11:02 11:05 02h 16min
G3154 6 Kaifeng North 11:25 11:27 02h 39min
G3154 7 Shangqiu 12:02 12:06 03h 16min
G3154 8 Lumiao 12:24 12:27 03h 38min
G3154 9 Gucheng East 12:45 12:48 03h 59min
G3154 10 Fuyang West 13:09 13:13 04h 23min
G3154 11 Shouxian 13:41 13:43 04h 55min
G3154 12 Hefei Beicheng 14:07 14:09 05h 21min
G3154 13 Hefei 14:22 14:26 05h 36min
G3154 14 Nanjing South 15:17 15:19 06h 31min
G3154 15 Wuxi East 16:04 16:14 07h 18min
G3154 16 Suzhou North 16:24 16:31 07h 38min
G3154 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:54 -- 08h 08min