Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3154 Train Route and Timetable

G3154 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3154 1 Xian North -- 08:57 0min
G3154 2 Huashan North 09:25 09:27 28min
G3154 3 Luoyang Longmen 10:19 10:21 01h 22min
G3154 4 Zhengzhou East 10:59 11:04 02h 02min
G3154 5 Kaifeng North 11:24 11:26 02h 27min
G3154 6 Shangqiu 12:01 12:06 03h 04min
G3154 7 Lumiao 12:24 12:26 03h 27min
G3154 8 Gucheng East 12:43 12:45 03h 46min
G3154 9 Fuyang West 13:07 13:11 04h 10min
G3154 10 Shouxian 13:39 13:41 04h 42min
G3154 11 Huainan South 13:51 13:54 04h 54min
G3154 12 Hefei 14:21 14:26 05h 24min
G3154 13 Nanjing South 15:17 15:23 06h 20min
G3154 14 Changzhou North 15:55 16:02 06h 58min
G3154 15 Wuxi East 16:19 16:27 07h 22min
G3154 16 Suzhou North 16:37 16:39 07h 40min
G3154 17 Kunshan South 16:51 16:54 07h 54min
G3154 18 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:12 -- 08h 15min