Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3152 Train Route and Timetable

G3152 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3152 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 11:34 0min
G3152 2 Kunshan South 11:51 11:57 17min
G3152 3 Suzhou North 12:08 12:10 34min
G3152 4 Zhenjiang South 12:45 12:56 01h 11min
G3152 5 Nanjing South 13:16 13:21 01h 42min
G3152 6 Quanjiao 13:41 13:48 02h 07min
G3152 7 Hefei 14:25 14:29 02h 51min
G3152 8 Shouxian 15:00 15:02 03h 26min
G3152 9 Yingshan North 15:19 15:21 03h 45min
G3152 10 Fuyang West 15:38 15:42 04h 04min
G3152 11 Taihe East 15:53 15:55 04h 19min
G3152 12 Gucheng East 16:09 16:11 04h 35min
G3152 13 Bozhou South 16:22 16:24 04h 48min
G3152 14 Lumiao 16:35 16:37 05h 01min
G3152 15 Shangqiu East 16:50 16:53 05h 16min
G3152 16 Shangqiu 17:03 17:06 05h 29min
G3152 17 Minquan North 17:22 17:28 05h 48min
G3152 18 Kaifeng North 17:52 17:54 06h 18min
G3152 19 Zhengzhou East 18:15 18:18 06h 41min
G3152 20 Luoyang Longmen 18:54 18:56 07h 20min
G3152 21 Lingbao West 19:37 19:39 08h 03min
G3152 22 Weinan North 20:07 20:09 08h 33min
G3152 23 Xian North 20:30 -- 08h 56min