Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3152 Train Route and Timetable

G3152 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3152 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 11:29 0min
G3152 2 Kunshan South 11:46 11:48 17min
G3152 3 Suzhou North 11:59 12:01 30min
G3152 4 Changzhou North 12:23 12:29 54min
G3152 5 Zhenjiang South 12:47 13:01 01h 18min
G3152 6 Nanjing South 13:21 13:25 01h 52min
G3152 7 Quanjiao 13:45 13:52 02h 16min
G3152 8 Hefei 14:27 14:31 02h 58min
G3152 9 Huainan South 14:59 15:01 03h 30min
G3152 10 Shouxian 15:10 15:12 03h 41min
G3152 11 Yingshan North 15:29 15:31 04h 0min
G3152 12 Fuyang West 15:48 15:52 04h 19min
G3152 13 Taihe East 16:03 16:05 04h 34min
G3152 14 Gucheng East 16:19 16:21 04h 50min
G3152 15 Bozhou South 16:32 16:36 05h 03min
G3152 16 Shangqiu 17:01 17:08 05h 32min
G3152 17 Minquan North 17:24 17:26 05h 55min
G3152 18 Kaifeng North 17:50 17:57 06h 21min
G3152 19 Zhengzhou East 18:18 18:21 06h 49min
G3152 20 Luoyang Longmen 18:57 18:59 07h 28min
G3152 21 Lingbao West 19:40 19:42 08h 11min
G3152 22 Weinan North 20:10 20:12 08h 41min
G3152 23 Xian North 20:34 -- 09h 05min