Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G3152 Train Route Check

22 stops for No.“G3152” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3152 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 11:29 0min
G3152 2 Kunshan South 11:46 11:48 17min
G3152 3 Suzhou North 11:59 12:01 30min
G3152 4 Changzhou North 12:23 12:28 54min
G3152 5 Zhenjiang South 12:46 13:00 01h 17min
G3152 6 Nanjing South 13:20 13:27 01h 51min
G3152 7 Quanjiao 13:47 13:49 02h 18min
G3152 8 Hefei 14:29 14:34 03h 0min
G3152 9 Huainan South 15:01 15:03 03h 32min
G3152 10 Shouxian 15:12 15:14 03h 43min
G3152 11 Yingshan North 15:31 15:33 04h 02min
G3152 12 Fuyang West 15:50 16:02 04h 21min
G3152 13 Gucheng East 16:22 16:24 04h 53min
G3152 14 Bozhou South 16:35 16:37 05h 06min
G3152 15 Shangqiu East 16:56 16:58 05h 27min
G3152 16 Shangqiu 17:08 17:12 05h 39min
G3152 17 Kaifeng North 17:50 17:57 06h 21min
G3152 18 Zhengzhou East 18:18 18:21 06h 49min
G3152 19 Luoyang Longmen 18:57 18:59 07h 28min
G3152 20 Lingbao West 19:40 19:42 08h 11min
G3152 21 Huashan North 19:59 20:01 08h 30min
G3152 22 Xian North 20:36 -- 09h 07min