Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G315 Train Route and Timetable

G315 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G315 1 Qingdao -- 07:19 0min
G315 2 Gaomi 08:05 08:08 46min
G315 3 Weifang 08:35 08:38 01h 16min
G315 4 Zibo 09:13 09:16 01h 54min
G315 5 Jinan 10:03 10:08 02h 44min
G315 6 Taian Shandong 10:32 10:41 03h 13min
G315 7 Qufu East 11:00 11:03 03h 41min
G315 8 Xuzhou East 11:40 11:58 04h 21min
G315 9 Dangshan South 12:30 12:32 05h 11min
G315 10 Shangqiu 12:50 12:52 05h 31min
G315 11 Zhengzhou East 13:41 13:45 06h 22min
G315 12 Luohe West 14:18 14:20 06h 59min
G315 13 Zhumadian West 14:39 14:41 07h 20min
G315 14 Xinyang East 15:06 15:08 07h 47min
G315 15 Hankou 16:00 16:11 08h 41min
G315 16 Jingzhou 17:24 17:26 10h 05min
G315 17 Yichang East 18:00 -- 10h 41min