Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3142 Train Route and Timetable

G3142 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3142 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:49 0min
G3142 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:06 13:08 17min
G3142 3 Huizhou South 13:17 13:19 28min
G3142 4 Shanwei 13:48 13:50 59min
G3142 5 Lufeng 14:03 14:05 01h 14min
G3142 6 Chaoshan 14:42 14:45 01h 53min
G3142 7 Zhangpu 15:22 15:24 02h 33min
G3142 8 Zhangzhou 15:39 16:03 02h 50min
G3142 9 Nanjing Fujian 16:18 16:20 03h 29min
G3142 10 Longyan 16:51 17:00 04h 02min
G3142 11 17:25 17:27 04h 36min
G3142 12 17:42 17:44 04h 53min
G3142 13 17:59 18:01 05h 10min
G3142 14 Sanming 18:17 18:19 05h 28min
G3142 15 Sanming North 18:33 18:35 05h 44min
G3142 16 18:51 18:53 06h 02min
G3142 17 Jianou West 19:15 19:22 06h 26min
G3142 18 Nanping City 19:38 19:40 06h 49min
G3142 19 Shangrao 20:09 20:13 07h 20min
G3142 20 Wuyuan 20:36 20:38 07h 47min
G3142 21 Huangshan North 21:00 21:03 08h 11min
G3142 22 Jixi North 21:17 21:19 08h 28min
G3142 23 Jingxian 21:39 21:41 08h 50min
G3142 24 Hefei South 22:30 -- 09h 41min