Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3142 Train Route and Timetable

G3142 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3142 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:52 0min
G3142 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:09 13:16 17min
G3142 3 Huizhou South 13:25 13:27 33min
G3142 4 Huidong 13:39 13:41 47min
G3142 5 Shanwei 14:02 14:04 01h 10min
G3142 6 Chaoshan 14:50 14:55 01h 58min
G3142 7 Zhangzhou 15:45 16:04 02h 53min
G3142 8 Longyan 16:53 16:58 04h 01min
G3142 9 17:25 17:27 04h 33min
G3142 10 17:42 17:44 04h 50min
G3142 11 17:59 18:01 05h 07min
G3142 12 Sanming 18:17 18:19 05h 25min
G3142 13 Sanming North 18:33 18:35 05h 41min
G3142 14 18:51 18:53 05h 59min
G3142 15 Jianou West 19:15 19:22 06h 23min
G3142 16 Nanping City 19:38 19:40 06h 46min
G3142 17 Shangrao 20:09 20:11 07h 17min
G3142 18 Wuyuan 20:34 20:36 07h 42min
G3142 19 Huangshan North 20:58 21:02 08h 06min
G3142 20 Jixi North 21:16 21:18 08h 24min
G3142 21 Jingxian 21:38 21:40 08h 46min
G3142 22 Hefei South 22:29 -- 09h 37min