Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3142 Train Route and Timetable

G3142 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3142 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:57 0min
G3142 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:14 13:16 17min
G3142 3 Huizhou South 13:25 13:27 28min
G3142 4 Huidong 13:39 13:41 42min
G3142 5 Shanwei 14:02 14:04 01h 05min
G3142 6 Chaoshan 14:50 14:55 01h 53min
G3142 7 Zhangzhou 15:44 16:00 02h 47min
G3142 8 Nanjing Fujian 16:18 16:20 03h 21min
G3142 9 Longyan 16:52 16:58 03h 55min
G3142 10 17:25 17:27 04h 28min
G3142 11 17:42 17:44 04h 45min
G3142 12 17:59 18:01 05h 02min
G3142 13 Sanming 18:17 18:19 05h 20min
G3142 14 Sanming North 18:33 18:35 05h 36min
G3142 15 18:51 18:53 05h 54min
G3142 16 Jianou West 19:15 19:22 06h 18min
G3142 17 Nanping City 19:38 19:40 06h 41min
G3142 18 Shangrao 20:09 20:11 07h 12min
G3142 19 Wuyuan 20:34 20:36 07h 37min
G3142 20 Huangshan North 20:58 21:04 08h 01min
G3142 21 Jixi North 21:18 21:20 08h 21min
G3142 22 Jingxian 21:40 21:42 08h 43min
G3142 23 Hefei South 22:32 -- 09h 35min