Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3141 Train Route and Timetable

G3141 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3141 1 Hefei South -- 10:33 0min
G3141 2 Chaohu East 10:54 10:56 21min
G3141 3 Wuweixian 11:09 11:11 36min
G3141 4 Tongling North 11:23 11:25 50min
G3141 5 Jingxian 11:42 11:44 01h 09min
G3141 6 Jixi North 12:04 12:06 01h 31min
G3141 7 Huangshan North 12:21 12:23 01h 48min
G3141 8 Wuyuan 12:44 12:46 02h 11min
G3141 9 Shangrao 13:11 13:13 02h 38min
G3141 10 Wufushan 13:24 13:26 02h 51min
G3141 11 Nanping City 13:49 13:51 03h 16min
G3141 12 Jianou West 14:07 14:09 03h 34min
G3141 13 14:29 14:31 03h 56min
G3141 14 Sanming North 14:47 14:51 04h 14min
G3141 15 Sanming 15:05 15:08 04h 32min
G3141 16 15:24 15:29 04h 51min
G3141 17 15:56 15:58 05h 23min
G3141 18 Longyan 16:21 16:25 05h 48min
G3141 19 Nanjing Fujian 16:56 16:58 06h 23min
G3141 20 Zhangzhou 17:14 17:43 06h 41min
G3141 21 Zhangpu 17:58 18:08 07h 25min
G3141 22 Yunxiao 18:20 18:22 07h 47min
G3141 23 Chaoshan 18:48 18:53 08h 15min
G3141 24 Puning 19:10 19:12 08h 37min
G3141 25 Lufeng 19:32 19:35 08h 59min
G3141 26 Huizhou South 20:13 20:15 09h 40min
G3141 27 Shenzhen North 20:43 -- 10h 10min