Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3136 Train Route and Timetable

G3136 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3136 1 Ningbo -- 07:22 0min
G3136 2 Yuyao North 07:42 07:45 20min
G3136 3 Shaoxing East 07:56 07:58 34min
G3136 4 Hangzhou South 08:19 08:21 57min
G3136 5 Hangzhou East 08:31 08:36 01h 09min
G3136 6 Xuancheng 09:27 09:29 02h 05min
G3136 7 Wuhu 09:56 09:58 02h 34min
G3136 8 Hefei South 10:37 10:44 03h 15min
G3136 9 Huainan South 11:23 11:25 04h 01min
G3136 10 Shouxian 11:34 11:36 04h 12min
G3136 11 Yingshan North 11:53 11:55 04h 31min
G3136 12 Fuyang West 12:12 12:14 04h 50min
G3136 13 Bozhou South 12:40 12:42 05h 18min
G3136 14 Shangqiu 13:05 13:12 05h 43min
G3136 15 Minquan North 13:28 13:34 06h 06min
G3136 16 Zhengzhou East 14:13 14:21 06h 51min
G3136 17 Zhengzhou 14:38 14:46 07h 16min
G3136 18 Jiaozuo 15:19 15:22 07h 57min
G3136 19 Jincheng East 15:45 15:48 08h 23min
G3136 20 Changzhi South 16:12 16:14 08h 50min
G3136 21 Changzhi East 16:24 16:26 09h 02min
G3136 22 Xiangyuan East 16:41 16:44 09h 19min
G3136 23 Wuxiang 17:03 17:06 09h 41min
G3136 24 Taigu East 17:30 17:33 10h 08min
G3136 25 Taiyuan South 17:56 -- 10h 34min