Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3135 Train Route and Timetable

G3135 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3135 1 Taiyuan South -- 11:08 0min
G3135 2 Taigu East 11:30 11:32 22min
G3135 3 Wuxiang 11:57 11:59 49min
G3135 4 Xiangyuan East 12:18 12:20 01h 10min
G3135 5 Changzhi East 12:36 12:38 01h 28min
G3135 6 Jincheng East 13:06 13:08 01h 58min
G3135 7 Jiaozuo West 13:24 13:33 02h 16min
G3135 8 Zhengzhou 14:14 14:17 03h 06min
G3135 9 Zhengzhou East 14:33 14:37 03h 25min
G3135 10 Shangqiu 15:27 15:37 04h 19min
G3135 11 Bozhou South 16:02 16:05 04h 54min
G3135 12 Taihe East 16:25 16:27 05h 17min
G3135 13 Fuyang West 16:40 16:45 05h 32min
G3135 14 Huainan South 17:18 17:21 06h 10min
G3135 15 Hefei South 17:59 18:05 06h 51min
G3135 16 Wuhu 18:42 18:44 07h 34min
G3135 17 Xuancheng 19:12 19:15 08h 04min
G3135 18 Anji 19:38 19:41 08h 30min
G3135 19 Huzhou 19:57 19:59 08h 49min
G3135 20 Hangzhou East 20:20 20:25 09h 12min
G3135 21 Shaoxing North 20:44 20:46 09h 36min
G3135 22 Yuyao North 21:04 21:06 09h 56min
G3135 23 Ningbo 21:25 -- 10h 17min