Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3132 Train Route and Timetable

G3132 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3132 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:07 0min
G3132 2 Taicang 12:38 12:40 31min
G3132 3 Changshu 12:59 13:01 52min
G3132 4 Zhangjiagang 13:11 13:13 01h 04min
G3132 5 Haian 13:43 13:45 01h 36min
G3132 6 Yancheng 14:12 14:15 02h 05min
G3132 7 Huaian East 14:47 14:49 02h 40min
G3132 8 Suqian 15:17 15:19 03h 10min
G3132 9 Xuzhou East 15:52 15:58 03h 45min
G3132 10 Minquan North 16:52 16:54 04h 45min
G3132 11 Zhengzhou East 17:33 17:36 05h 26min
G3132 12 Zhengzhou 17:52 17:57 05h 45min
G3132 13 Jiaozuo 18:30 18:32 06h 23min
G3132 14 Jincheng East 18:55 18:59 06h 48min
G3132 15 Gaoping East 19:10 19:12 07h 03min
G3132 16 Changzhi South 19:30 19:32 07h 23min
G3132 17 Xiangyuan East 19:52 19:54 07h 45min
G3132 18 Wuxiang 20:13 20:16 08h 06min
G3132 19 Taigu East 20:40 20:43 08h 33min
G3132 20 Taiyuan South 21:05 -- 08h 58min