Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3132 Train Route and Timetable

G3132 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3132 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:07 0min
G3132 2 Taicang 12:39 12:41 32min
G3132 3 Changshu 13:00 13:02 53min
G3132 4 Zhangjiagang 13:12 13:14 01h 05min
G3132 5 Rugao South 13:37 13:39 01h 30min
G3132 6 Haian 13:50 13:52 01h 43min
G3132 7 Yancheng 14:18 14:20 02h 11min
G3132 8 Siyang 15:05 15:07 02h 58min
G3132 9 Suqian 15:22 15:24 03h 15min
G3132 10 Xuzhou East 15:57 16:00 03h 50min
G3132 11 Zhengzhou East 17:29 17:32 05h 22min
G3132 12 Zhengzhou 17:46 17:53 05h 39min
G3132 13 Jiaozuo 18:27 18:36 06h 20min
G3132 14 Gaoping East 19:06 19:10 06h 59min
G3132 15 Changzhi South 19:29 19:31 07h 22min
G3132 16 Xiangyuan East 19:52 19:54 07h 45min
G3132 17 Yushe West 20:21 20:23 08h 14min
G3132 18 Taigu East 20:40 20:42 08h 33min
G3132 19 Jinzhong 20:56 20:58 08h 49min
G3132 20 Taiyuan South 21:12 -- 09h 05min