Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3130 Train Route and Timetable

G3130 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3130 1 Taiyuan South -- 07:05 0min
G3130 2 Changzhi East 08:07 08:09 01h 02min
G3130 3 Jincheng East 08:37 08:39 01h 32min
G3130 4 Zhengzhou 09:31 09:34 02h 26min
G3130 5 Zhengzhou East 09:52 09:57 02h 47min
G3130 6 Shangqiu 10:46 10:49 03h 41min
G3130 7 Bozhou South 11:13 11:15 04h 08min
G3130 8 Fuyang West 11:42 11:47 04h 37min
G3130 9 Huainan South 12:20 12:22 05h 15min
G3130 10 Hefei South 13:00 13:04 05h 55min
G3130 11 Chaohu East 13:25 13:27 06h 20min
G3130 12 Tongling North 13:47 13:52 06h 42min
G3130 13 Jingde 14:18 14:22 07h 13min
G3130 14 Jixi North 14:33 14:39 07h 28min
G3130 15 Huangshan North 14:55 14:59 07h 50min
G3130 16 Shangrao 15:39 15:43 08h 34min
G3130 17 Wuyishan North 16:05 16:07 09h 0min
G3130 18 Yanping 16:41 16:43 09h 36min
G3130 19 Fuzhou 17:19 17:23 10h 14min
G3130 20 Fuzhou South 17:37 17:39 10h 32min
G3130 21 Putian 18:04 18:06 10h 59min
G3130 22 18:30 18:32 11h 25min
G3130 23 Xiamen North 18:49 -- 11h 44min