Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3127 Train Route and Timetable

G3127 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3127 1 Taiyuan South -- 07:11 0min
G3127 2 Jincheng East 08:38 08:40 01h 27min
G3127 3 Jiaozuo West 08:56 08:58 01h 45min
G3127 4 Zhengzhou 09:37 09:40 02h 26min
G3127 5 Zhengzhou East 09:56 10:05 02h 45min
G3127 6 Shangqiu 10:54 10:56 03h 43min
G3127 7 Bozhou South 11:20 11:22 04h 09min
G3127 8 Fuyang West 11:49 11:51 04h 38min
G3127 9 Shuijiahu 12:27 12:29 05h 16min
G3127 10 Hefei South 13:04 13:10 05h 53min
G3127 11 Chaohu East 13:31 13:33 06h 20min
G3127 12 Tongling North 13:53 13:55 06h 42min
G3127 13 Jingde 14:21 14:23 07h 10min
G3127 14 Jixi North 14:34 14:36 07h 23min
G3127 15 Huangshan North 14:51 -- 07h 40min