Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3116 Train Route and Timetable

G3116 is a high speed train running from Luoyang Longmen Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3116 1 Luoyang Longmen -- 07:50 0min
G3116 2 Zhengzhou East 08:28 08:32 38min
G3116 3 Kaifeng North 08:52 08:54 01h 02min
G3116 4 Shangqiu 09:28 09:30 01h 38min
G3116 5 Bozhou South 09:53 09:55 02h 03min
G3116 6 Fuyang West 10:22 10:24 02h 32min
G3116 7 Fengtai South 10:48 10:50 02h 58min
G3116 8 Huainan South 11:04 11:10 03h 14min
G3116 9 Hefei South 11:48 11:52 03h 58min
G3116 10 Hanshan South 12:20 12:22 04h 30min
G3116 11 Wuhu 12:36 12:38 04h 46min
G3116 12 Xuancheng 13:06 13:08 05h 16min
G3116 13 Huzhou 13:42 13:46 05h 52min
G3116 14 Hangzhou East 14:09 -- 06h 19min