Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3116 Train Route and Timetable

G3116 is a high speed train running from Luoyang Longmen Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3116 1 Luoyang Longmen -- 07:50 0min
G3116 2 Zhengzhou East 08:27 08:32 37min
G3116 3 Kaifeng North 08:52 08:54 01h 02min
G3116 4 Shangqiu 09:28 09:30 01h 38min
G3116 5 Gucheng East 10:00 10:02 02h 10min
G3116 6 Fuyang West 10:23 10:26 02h 33min
G3116 7 Huainan South 10:59 11:09 03h 09min
G3116 8 Hefei South 11:48 11:52 03h 58min
G3116 9 Hanshan South 12:20 12:22 04h 30min
G3116 10 Wuhu 12:36 12:38 04h 46min
G3116 11 Xuancheng 13:06 13:08 05h 16min
G3116 12 Huzhou 13:43 13:46 05h 53min
G3116 13 Hangzhou East 14:09 -- 06h 19min