Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3114 Train Route and Timetable

G3114 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3114 1 Hangzhou East -- 14:36 0min
G3114 2 Anji 15:08 15:10 32min
G3114 3 Xuancheng 15:33 15:35 57min
G3114 4 Wuhu 16:02 16:04 01h 26min
G3114 5 Chaohu East 16:26 16:28 01h 50min
G3114 6 Hefei South 16:50 16:54 02h 14min
G3114 7 Huainan South 17:33 17:35 02h 57min
G3114 8 Shouxian 17:44 17:46 03h 08min
G3114 9 Fuyang West 18:15 18:17 03h 39min
G3114 10 Bozhou South 18:43 18:45 04h 07min
G3114 11 Shangqiu 19:08 19:21 04h 32min
G3114 12 Minquan North 19:37 19:50 05h 01min
G3114 13 Zhengzhou East 20:29 -- 05h 53min