Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3113 Train Route and Timetable

G3113 is a high speed train running from Luoyang Longmen Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3113 1 Luoyang Longmen -- 07:34 0min
G3113 2 Zhengzhou West 07:59 08:01 25min
G3113 3 Zhengzhou East 08:19 08:26 45min
G3113 4 Lankao South 08:57 08:59 01h 23min
G3113 5 Shangqiu 09:26 09:29 01h 52min
G3113 6 Bozhou South 09:53 09:55 02h 19min
G3113 7 Fuyang West 10:22 10:24 02h 48min
G3113 8 Fengtai South 10:48 10:50 03h 14min
G3113 9 Huainan South 11:04 11:11 03h 30min
G3113 10 Hefei South 11:49 11:53 04h 15min
G3113 11 Hanshan South 12:21 12:23 04h 47min
G3113 12 Wuhu 12:37 12:40 05h 03min
G3113 13 Xuancheng 13:08 13:11 05h 34min
G3113 14 Huzhou 13:45 13:48 06h 11min
G3113 15 Hangzhou East 14:10 -- 06h 36min