Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3111 Train Route and Timetable

G3111 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3111 1 Hangzhou East -- 07:42 0min
G3111 2 Huzhou 08:03 08:05 21min
G3111 3 Yixing 08:22 08:27 40min
G3111 4 Liyang 08:38 08:40 56min
G3111 5 Nanjing South 09:07 09:13 01h 25min
G3111 6 Hefei 10:05 10:08 02h 23min
G3111 7 Huainan South 10:35 10:37 02h 53min
G3111 8 Fuyang West 11:11 11:14 03h 29min
G3111 9 Linquan 11:28 11:30 03h 46min
G3111 10 Shenqiu North 11:46 11:48 04h 04min
G3111 11 Huaiyang North 11:58 12:00 04h 16min
G3111 12 Zhoukou East 12:10 12:13 04h 28min
G3111 13 Fugou South 12:30 12:40 04h 48min
G3111 14 Zhengzhou East 13:19 -- 05h 37min